Skrējiena pa Ilūkstes pilsētas ielām 2017 rezultāti

Vieta

Rezultāts

vārds

uzvārds

Nr

Meitenes 2008. - 2009. g. dz. 500 m

1

1:51

Estere

Fjodorova

8

2

1:52

Kate

Seile

44

3

2:12

Santa

Lizaka

55

4

2:27

Ligija

Čamane

13

5

2:30

Jana

Bezprozvannaja

50

Meitenes 2006. - 2007. g. dz. 500 m

1

1:54

Laura

Linarde

10

2

2:03

Darja

Isajeva

41

3

2:04

Adriadna

Isajeva

38

4

2:04

Viktorija

Celpanova

64

5

2:07

Andīna

Lapa

72

6

2:16

Anhela

Gaidamoviča

245

7

2:18

Katrina

Baltmane

1

8

2:37

Veronika

Vasiļjeva

58

Meitenes 2004. - 2005. g. dz. 1000 m

1

3:52

Laura

Dūna

242

2

4:01

Jūlija

Ivanova

53

3

4:02

Kitija

Elksne

27

4

4:14

Liāna

Isajeva

33

5

4:21

Kristiāna

Skrinda

24

6

4:22

Elvita

Bērziņa

19

7

4:24

Estere

Fjodorova

8

8

4:32

Jūlija

Kozlovska

21

9

4:59

Kamilla

Mihailova

63

10

5:00

Daniela

Celpanaka

66

11

5:04

Megija

Bezprozvannaja

18

12

5:16

Kristina

Timšane

125

13

5:29

Samanta

Balode

73

Meitenes 2002. - 2003. g. dz. 1500 m

1

5:22

Arijana

Kotova

69

2

6:07

Linda

Juško

42

3

6:45

Vita

Ivanova

59

4

7:17

Kitija

Beitāne

61

5

7:56

Annija

Fjodorova

16

6

8:46

Baiba

Paukšte

17

Zēni 2008. - 2009. g.dz. 500 m

1

1:57

Iļja

Juško

43

2

1:59

Kristers

Elksnis

28

3

2:03

Matīss

Fjodorovs

14

4

2:04

Toms

Kaļiņins

26

5

2:10

Vitālijs

Radzevičs

2

6

2:11

Davids

Moreno

9

7

2:13

Dzintars

Lizaks

54

8

2:18

Jāzeps

Čamāns

6

9

2:21

Jānis Didzis

Osītis

57

10

2:25

Valters

Bondars

65

11

2:31

Pauls

Bikše

70

Zēni 2006. - 2007. g.dz. 500 m

1

1:53

Jānis

Bleive

29

2

1:54

Oskars

Rītiņš

11

3

1:58

Rihards

Lizaks

56

4

1:58

Rinalds

Studāns

241

5

1:58

Reinis

Sapa

31

6

1:59

Marks

Orss-Orlovskis

74

7

2:01

Konstantīns

Tumerevičs

51

8

2:02

Nikita

Cirsis

5

Zēni 2004. - 2005. g.dz. 1000 m

1

4:17

Raitis

Polukejevs

52

2

4:43

Aleksandrs

Sudniks

60

3

4:54

Daniels

Haritonovs

126

4

5:00

Raivis

Vaivods-Šulte

67

5

5:19

Elvis

Ņikitovs

68

Zēni 2002. - 2003. g.dz. 1500 m

1

4:46

Deividas

Zakšeivski

71

2

4:51

Artis

Fjodorovs

7

3

4:59

Armands

Rimovičs

49

4

5:49

Tomass

Barišnikovs

34

5

5:52

Rolands

Suitiņš

48

6

8:58

Emīls

Seilis

46

 

Vieta

Rezultāts

 

vārds

uzvārds

Nr

adrese

 

S16 - Jaunietes 2000.-2001. g.dz. 2 km

1

8:03

 

Anita

Purvinska

100

Ilūkste

2

9:28

 

Lāsma

Cibiņa

110

Bebrene

3

9:49

 

Angelika

Goršanova

121

Ilūkste

4

10:30

 

Daniela

Toloka

123

Ilūkste

5

13:38

 

Zlata

Bjalkovska

122

Pilskalne

6

13:40

 

Melisa

Krasovska

120

Ilūkste

7

15:34

 

Anastasija

Mašņuka

119

Ilūkste

 

S18 - Juniores 1998.-1999. g dz. 2 km

1

7:58

 

Sanita

Vitkovska

117

Ilūkste

2

8:44

 

Madara

Šablinska

108

Ilūkste

3

8:50

 

Sendija

Apškalne

116

Bebrene

4

9:26

 

Santa

Bigāte

107

Ilūkste

 

S20 - Sievietes 1988.-1997. g dz. 6 km

1

25:21

Kristīne

Jevsejeva

328

Medumi

2

29:33

 

Evita

Kaļiņina

331

Ilūkste

 

S30 - Sievietes 1987.-1966. g dz. 4 km

1

17:53

 

Natālija

Krupina

248

SPARS-MK

2

18:09

 

Ineta

Jerofejeva

244

Ilūkste

3

18:27

 

Inese

Vārna

251

Līvāni

4

24:11

 

Jeļena

Labonarska

231

Daugavpils

 

V16 - Jaunieši 2000.-2001. g.dz. 2 km

1

6:26

 

Ernestas

Lelis

118

Lietuva

2

7:31

 

Armands

Macijevskis

101

Ilūkste

3

7:42

 

Emīls

Gaidamovičs

114

Bebrene

4

7:45

 

Nikita

Bondarevs

112

Līvānu BJSS

5

7:46

 

Silvestrs

Juškevičs

109

Ilūkste

 

V18 - Juniori 1998.-1999. g.dz. 2 km

1

6:58

 

Kaspars

Bebrišs

105

Daugavpils

2

7:02

 

Kristaps

Spēks

111

Bebrene

3

7:42

 

Jevgēnijs

Volkovs

115

Bebrene

4

8:07

 

Roberts

Karašvili

113

Bebrene

 

V20 - Vīrieši 1988.-1997. g.dz. 6 km

1

19:50

Tomas

Jateiho

324

Panevežus

2

20:47

 

Kaspars

Kravalis

323

Ilūkste

3

20:53

 

Santis

Setkovskis

330

Bebrene

4

21:04

 

Vytautas

Gražys

325

Paberži Lietuva

5

21:29

 

Andrejs

Bondarevs

326

Līvānu VK

6

22:00

 

Jānis

Jerofejevs

321

Ilūkste

7

29:24

 

Romualds

Leibčs

327

Ilūkste

 

V30 - Vīrieši 1987.-1966. g.dz. 4 km

1

16:47

 

Aigars

Vārna

249

Līvāni

2

17:20

 

Oļegs

Garais

200

Daugavpils

3

18:37

 

Jānis

Bebrišs

232

Daugavpils

4

24:35

 

Sergejs

Volčkovičs

230

Daugavpils

 

V50 - Vīrieši 1967. g.dz. un vecāki 2 km

1

7:30

 

Andris

Dudels

103

Ilūkste

2

8:16

 

Vladimirs

Jermaļonoks

104

Daugavpils

3

8:20

 

Edmunds

Setkovskis

106

Bebrene

 

vārds

uzvārds

Nr

Ģimenes skrējiens 500 m

Jūlija

Ivanova

13

Vita

Ivanova

Loreta

Lapa

19

Ona

Lapa

Elvis

Stelmaks

20

Ernests

Stelmaks

Vita

Stelmaks

Iļja

Juško

28

Linda

Juško

Jēkabs

Zībergs

41

Juris

Zībergs

Olafs

Zībergs

Ralfs

Zībergs

Zane

Buceniece-Zīberga

Igors

Voitkevičs

42

Katrīna

Voitkeviča

Jana

Bezprozvannaja

43

Megija

Bezprozvannaja

Natālija

Bezprozvannaja

Adriadna

Isajeva

45

Darja

Isajeva

Liāna

Isajeva

Angelina

Formanicka

46

Arina

Formanicka

Natālija

Formanicka

Felicita

Jerofejeva

48

Ineta

Jerofejeva

Jānis

Jerofejevs

Selīna

Jerofejeva

Artis

Fjodorovs

50

Laura

Linarde

Linda Viktorija

Fjodorova

Līga

Fjodorova

Oskars

Rītiņš

Zane

Fjodorova

Jāzeps

Čamans

229

Ligita

Čamane

Santa

Lizaka

Edmunds

Setkovskis

233

Santis

Setkovskis

Armands

Macijevskis

234

Juris

Macijevskis

Pāvels

Macijevskis

Andrejs

Bondarevs

236

Ariana

Bondareva

Niķita

Bondarevs

Olga

Bondareva

Deivids

Orss-Orlovskis

240

Marks

Orss-Orlovskis

Veronika

Orss-Orlovska

 

Veselības skrējiens 2 km

 

Lāsma

Cibiņa

 

Vladislavs

Glušins

 

Sergejs

Krupeņko

 

Rolands

Suitiņš

 

Andrejs

Bondarevs

 

Armands

Rimovičs